Ems Vechte Cup 2018
Gruppe A
Paarungsliste der 1. Runde | ||||||||||
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | – | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. | Epishin,Vladimir | () | – | 32. | Möller,Jonas | () | 1 – 0 | ||
2 | 33. | Geisler,Reinhard | () | – | 2. | Gutman,Lev | () | 0 – 1 | ||
3 | 3. | Jugelt,Tobias | () | – | 34. | Niefünd,Michael | () | 1 – 0 | ||
4 | 35. | Petri,Ben-Luca | () | – | 4. | Zelbel,Patrick | () | 0 – 1 | ||
5 | 5. | Ewert,Hannes | () | – | 36. | Poschadel,Andreas Grego | () | 1 – 0 | ||
6 | 37. | Rabiya,Karim | () | – | 6. | Michalczak,Thomas | () | 0 – 1 | ||
7 | 7. | Laubsch,Bernd | () | – | 38. | Tunka,Josef | () | 1 – 0 | ||
8 | 39. | Goes,Carsten | () | – | 8. | Lick,Patrick | () | 0 – 1 | ||
9 | 9. | Stotyn,Fabian | () | – | 40. | Gehrke,Mathias | () | 1 – 0 | ||
10 | 41. | Rothenberg,Jannik | () | – | 10. | Schulze,Lara | () | 0 – 1 | ||
11 | 11. | Höllmann,Ludger | () | – | 42. | Klugstedt,Vincent | () | 1 – 0 | ||
12 | 43. | Schwenke,Stefan | () | – | 12. | Knüdel,Torben | () | 0 – 1 | ||
13 | 13. | Wielebinski,Paul Martin | () | – | 44. | Wallat,Jessica | () | 1 – 0 | ||
14 | 45. | Monnerjahn,Lukas Malte | () | – | 14. | Wöstmann,Hans-Joachim | () | 0 – 1 | ||
15 | 15. | Askerov,Imamali | () | – | 46. | ter Stal,Sven | () | 1 – 0 | ||
16 | 47. | Waardenburg,Feline | () | – | 16. | Lübeck,Stephan,Dr. | () | 0 – 1 | ||
17 | 17. | Hufendiek,Ekkehard | () | – | 48. | Scheffner,Jarno | () | 1 – 0 | ||
18 | 49. | Weidenhöfer,Max | () | – | 18. | Trätmar,Mathis | () | 0,5 – 0,5 | ||
19 | 19. | Meijerink,Jürgen | () | – | 50. | Krumschmidt,Michael | () | 1 – 0 | ||
20 | 51. | Nortmann,Georg | () | – | 20. | Freier,Werner,Dr. | () | 0,5 – 0,5 | ||
21 | 21. | Schlierf,Heiko | () | – | 52. | ter Stal,Lars | () | 0 – 1 | ||
22 | 53. | Hansen,Uwe | () | – | 22. | Verhoeff,Timardi | () | 0 – 1 | ||
23 | 23. | Elbert,Andre | () | – | 54. | Maxin,Falko | () | 1 – 0 | ||
24 | 55. | Wallat,Stephan | () | – | 24. | Henkemeier,Michael | () | 0 – 1 | ||
25 | 25. | Boerma,Daniel | () | – | 56. | Rothenberg,Nina | () | 1 – 0 | ||
26 | 57. | Baars,Nico | () | – | 27. | Wahrenberg,Ralf | () | 1 – 0 | ||
27 | 28. | Tondera,Benedikt | () | – | 58. | Uhlendorff,Luca | () | 0,5 – 0,5 | ||
28 | 59. | Meijerink,Inken | () | – | 29. | von Estorff,Jacob | () | 0,5 – 0,5 | ||
29 | 30. | Ewert,Stefan | () | – | 60. | Kewe,Ludger | () | 0 – 1 | ||
30 | 61. | Fuhrmann,Andreas,Dr. | () | – | 31. | Brinkers,Niklas | () | 0 – 1 |