Rangliste: Stand nach der 4. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Tit |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
G |
S |
R |
V |
Punk |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Gazic,Josip |
FM |
2189 |
SV Lingen |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4.0 |
8.5 |
8.50 |
2. |
Gutman,Lev |
GM |
2347 |
SV Lingen |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
3.5 |
8.5 |
7.50 |
3. |
Helmer,Jan |
|
1989 |
Hamelner SV |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
3.5 |
7.5 |
7.00 |
4. |
Meier,David Geffrey |
CM |
2070 |
Hamburger SK |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
3.5 |
6.0 |
5.00 |
5. |
Kollen,Zyon |
FM |
2360 |
SV Lingen |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3.0 |
9.0 |
6.75 |
6. |
Stojanovic,Bojan |
|
1809 |
SV Lingen |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
3.0 |
8.0 |
5.50 |
7. |
Stadler,Andreas |
|
2040 |
SK München Südost |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
3.0 |
7.5 |
5.00 |
8. |
Schwenke,Stefan |
|
1880 |
TSV Neubruchhausen |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
3.0 |
7.0 |
5.50 |
9. |
Möller,Lisa-Marie |
|
1825 |
Blauer Springer Paderborn |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
3.0 |
7.0 |
4.00 |
10. |
Jansen,Dirk Norbert |
|
2188 |
MS Halver-Schalksmühle |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2.5 |
9.0 |
5.50 |
11. |
Browning,Rebecca |
|
1997 |
MS Halver-Schalksmühle |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2.5 |
8.5 |
4.25 |
12. |
Rudi,Jonathan |
|
1809 |
SK Nordhorn-Blanke |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2.5 |
8.5 |
3.75 |
13. |
Tondera,Benedikt,Dr. |
|
1834 |
SG Eilenriede |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2.5 |
8.0 |
4.25 |
14. |
Mörke,Niklas |
|
1813 |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2.5 |
7.0 |
4.75 |
15. |
Lensing,Sienna |
|
1446 |
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2.5 |
7.0 |
3.75 |
16. |
Koch,Yannick |
|
2075 |
Hamelner SV |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
8.5 |
4.00 |
17. |
Rabiya,Karim |
|
1751 |
SK Niederbrechen |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
7.5 |
2.00 |
17. |
Oberbacher,Michael |
|
1653 |
SC BS Gliesmarode |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
7.5 |
2.00 |
19. |
Siol,Jürgen |
|
1685 |
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
7.5 |
1.50 |
19. |
Rümmele,Tobias |
|
1676 |
SK Freiburg West |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
7.5 |
1.50 |
21. |
Kewe,Stefan |
|
1812 |
SF Spelle |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
6.5 |
2.50 |
22. |
Reller,Ole |
|
1679 |
SC BS Gliesmarode |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
6.0 |
2.00 |
23. |
Volovik, Konstantin |
|
1614 |
|
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
5.5 |
2.50 |
24. |
Klausmeier,Achim |
|
1704 |
SV Ibbenbüren |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1.5 |
8.0 |
1.75 |
25. |
Danisch,Garvin |
|
1586 |
SG Eilenriede |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1.5 |
8.0 |
1.50 |
26. |
Elbert,Andre |
|
1740 |
SV Veldhausen |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1.5 |
7.0 |
2.25 |
27. |
Newerla,Alfred |
|
1652 |
SC Herzlake |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1.5 |
7.0 |
1.75 |
28. |
Glaschak,Joachim |
|
1230 |
Schach-Drachen Isernhagen |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1.5 |
6.5 |
1.75 |
29. |
Mündörfer,Sebastian |
|
1393 |
SK Rinteln |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1.5 |
6.5 |
1.00 |
30. |
Drexler,Levi |
|
1153 |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1.5 |
6.0 |
2.00 |
31. |
Yildiz,Ömer |
|
1334 |
SV Lingen |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1.5 |
5.0 |
1.50 |
32. |
Muhs,Patrick |
|
1338 |
SV Königsspringer Lemgo |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1.0 |
7.0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Mücke,Leonard |
|
1559 |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1.0 |
6.5 |
1.50 |
34. |
Schlierf,Heiko |
|
1806 |
SV Lingen |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1.0 |
6.5 |
0.50 |
34. |
Ahlers,Quentin |
|
1330 |
SK Lehrte |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1.0 |
6.5 |
0.50 |
36. |
Pfeifer,Frank |
|
1451 |
SV Hellern |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1.0 |
6.5 |
0.00 |
37. |
Rombusch,Andreas |
|
1364 |
Wilhelmshavener SC |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1.0 |
5.5 |
0.00 |
38. |
Schröder,Mariusz |
|
1269 |
SK Bremen-West |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0.5 |
6.5 |
0.25 |
39. |
Ahlers,Sebastian |
|
1153 |
SK Lehrte |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0.5 |
6.0 |
0.75 |
40. |
Schubert,Karl Heinz |
|
1121 |
SK Bremen-West |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0.5 |
4.5 |
0.25 |
41. |
Schmidt,Inga |
|
1171 |
SG Freibauer Lübbecke |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0.0 |
4.0 |
0.00 |