Endtabelle

7. Ems Vechte Cup 2015

Gruppe A

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Tit ELO NWZ G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 1. Epishin,Vladimir GM 2579 5 4 1 0 4.5 17.5 15.25
2. 3. Gutman,Lev GM 2429 2377 5 4 1 0 4.5 16.5 14.50
3. 4. Jugelt,Tobias IM 2418 2379 5 4 1 0 4.5 16.5 14.25
4. 2. Schneider,Ilja IM 2491 2465 5 3 2 0 4.0 15.0 11.00
5. 10. Pieper,Dawid 2199 2158 5 4 0 1 4.0 15.0 10.50
6. 21. Küpper,Martin 1996 1936 5 4 0 1 4.0 14.5 10.50
7. 13. Stotyn,Fabian 2136 2160 5 4 0 1 4.0 14.5 10.00
8. 16. Webner,Dennis 2067 2036 5 4 0 1 4.0 14.0 10.50
9. 23. Jacobi,Felix-Hagen 1983 1990 5 4 0 1 4.0 10.5 9.50
10. 8. André,Wolfgang 2203 2134 5 3 1 1 3.5 17.0 10.75
11. 9. Gazic,Josip FM 2199 2160 5 3 1 1 3.5 17.0 10.50
12. 43. Krastev,Alexander 1872 1772 5 3 1 1 3.5 13.5 8.00
13. 37. Henkemeier,Michael 1898 1810 5 3 1 1 3.5 13.5 7.75
14. 40. Schmitt,Dirk 1881 5 3 1 1 3.5 13.0 8.50
15. 7. Schuette,Marc FM 2212 2166 5 3 1 1 3.5 13.0 8.00
16. 26. Kickert,Germaine Hel 1967 1937 5 3 1 1 3.5 11.5 6.50
17. 28. Polster,Christian 1941 1944 5 2 2 1 3.0 15.0 8.00
18. 6. Prenzler,Daniel 2236 2264 5 3 0 2 3.0 14.5 7.50
19. 14. Müller,Achim 2133 2082 5 3 0 2 3.0 14.5 7.00
20. 11. Weise,Martin 2164 2104 5 3 0 2 3.0 14.0 7.00
21. 15. Dämmig,Matthias,Dr. 2108 2071 5 3 0 2 3.0 14.0 5.50
22. 5. Tonndorf,Matthias 2318 2280 5 2 2 1 3.0 13.5 7.50
23. 66. Waardenburg,Lisanne 1699 5 2 2 1 3.0 13.0 6.75
24. 33. Böhm,Jana 1911 1965 5 3 0 2 3.0 13.0 5.50
25. 24. Janzen,Alexej 1981 1886 5 2 2 1 3.0 12.5 5.25
26. 39. Böhlich,Daniel 1885 1882 5 3 0 2 3.0 12.0 5.00
27. 80. Oberbacher,Michael 1555 1551 5 1 4 0 3.0 11.5 6.75
28. 41. Heeke,Guido 1880 1765 5 3 0 2 3.0 11.5 3.00
29. 31. Wolterink,Thorsten,D 1925 1839 5 2 2 1 3.0 11.0 5.50
30. 18. Ziegenfuß,Holger 2053 2001 5 2 2 1 3.0 10.5 4.75
31. 19. Richardt,Mike 2043 2005 5 1 3 1 2.5 14.0 6.00
32. 56. Klapwijk,Leo 1796 5 2 1 2 2.5 14.0 5.00
33. 17. Brinkmann,Georg 2057 1891 5 1 3 1 2.5 13.5 6.00
34. 29. Meijerink,Jürgen 1940 1863 5 2 1 2 2.5 13.0 3.25
35. 22. Lasarsch,Robert 1990 1934 5 2 1 2 2.5 12.0 5.50
36. 53. Neudorf,Noah Levin 1806 1734 5 1 3 1 2.5 12.0 5.00
37. 34. Gebben,Alwin 1908 1841 5 2 1 2 2.5 12.0 4.25
38. 30. Timar-Geng,Zoltan,Dr 1933 1904 5 2 1 2 2.5 12.0 3.25
39. 78. Möller,Hannah 1570 1554 5 2 1 2 2.5 11.5 5.25
40. 67. Meyer,Johann 1695 5 1 3 1 2.5 11.5 5.25
41. 35. Heldt,Nils-Lennart 1904 1815 5 1 3 1 2.5 11.5 4.50
42. 51. Schnier,Steffen 1809 1819 5 1 3 1 2.5 11.0 4.50
43. 59. Frese,Immo 1767 1605 5 2 1 2 2.5 11.0 3.25
44. 52. Silber,Kevin 1808 1719 5 2 1 2 2.5 9.0 4.00
45. 48. Schlierf,Heiko 1841 1739 5 2 1 2 2.5 8.5 2.25
46. 65. Trätmar,Mattis 1745 1710 5 0 4 1 2.0 13.5 5.25
47. 38. Spieker,Hans-Joachim 1894 1844 5 2 0 3 2.0 13.5 3.50
48. 50. Schumacher,Klaus 1816 1665 5 1 2 2 2.0 13.0 3.75
49. 45. Boerma,Daniel 1863 1796 5 1 2 2 2.0 13.0 3.50
50. 61. Hans,Julian 1762 1794 5 1 2 2 2.0 12.0 3.25
51. 25. Langer,Michael S. 1978 1896 5 0 4 1 2.0 11.5 4.50
52. 47. Papesch,Dennis 1844 1787 5 1 2 2 2.0 11.5 3.50
53. 54. Gehrke,Mathias 1805 1786 5 2 0 3 2.0 11.5 3.00
54. 44. Geisler,Reinhard 1864 1700 5 1 2 2 2.0 11.5 2.25
55. 36. Schmidt,Frank 1899 1643 5 0 4 1 2.0 11.0 4.00
56. 46. Ebert,Jürgen 1861 5 2 0 3 2.0 11.0 2.50
57. 27. Kewe,Stefan 1945 1889 5 2 0 3 2.0 10.5 3.00
58. 60. Seepe,Uwe 1765 1628 5 1 2 2 2.0 10.5 2.25
59. 77. Peters,Tobias 1589 1650 5 1 2 2 2.0 10.0 2.25
60. 68. Baumann,Marcel 1677 1570 5 1 2 2 2.0 9.5 2.75
61. 49. Junker,Stefan 1833 1741 4 1 2 1 2.0 9.0 3.75
62. 57. Dehler,Markus 1787 1565 5 1 2 2 2.0 8.5 2.00
63. 79. Wallat,Jessica 1556 1525 5 2 0 3 2.0 7.5 0.00
64. 73. Delere,Adrian 1638 1638 5 1 1 3 1.5 13.5 3.75
65. 62. Greiving,Felix 1760 1778 4 1 1 2 1.5 12.5 4.00
66. 55. Tunka,Josef 1798 1698 5 0 3 2 1.5 11.5 2.25
67. 75. Sanasi,Marcello 1634 1590 5 0 3 2 1.5 10.5 2.75
68. 71. Schlichter,Lisa 1653 1587 5 1 1 3 1.5 8.5 0.75
69. 32. Wahrenberg,Ralf 1921 1896 5 1 1 3 1.5 7.0 0.75
70. 76. Ziegenfuß,Antonia 1627 1426 5 0 2 3 1.0 12.0 2.25
71. 72. Volovik,Konstantin 1652 5 1 0 4 1.0 12.0 1.50
72. 12. Thimm,Torsten 2151 2061 4 1 0 3 1.0 11.5 2.50
73. 70. Krumschmidt,Michael 1656 1622 5 0 2 3 1.0 11.5 2.00
74. 74. Gesterkamp,Rainer 1638 5 0 2 3 1.0 10.5 1.75
75. 63. Kleine,Mike 1756 1744 3 1 0 2 1.0 9.5 4.00
76. 20. Gründer,Michael 2024 1938 2 0 1 1 0.5 5.0 1.50
77. 69. Bernwald,Sascha 1672 5 0 0 5 0.0 10.5 0.00
78. 58. Dehning-Busse,Karste 1771 1572 4 0 0 4 0.0 9.5 0.00
79. 42. Tondera,Benedikt 1878 1752 3 0 0 3 0.0 8.5 0.00
80. 64. Goes,Carsten 1747 1607 1 0 0 1 0.0 3.0 0.00