7. Ems Vechte Cup 2015
Gruppe A
Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Epishin,Vladimir | GM | 2579 | RUS | 1965 | ||
2. | Schneider,Ilja | IM | 2491 | SF 1903 Berlin | GER | 1984 | |
3. | Gutman,Lev | GM | 2429 | SV Lingen | GER | 1945 | |
4. | Jugelt,Tobias | IM | 2418 | SF Lilienthal | GER | 1975 | |
5. | Tonndorf,Matthias | 2318 | SV Caissa Wolfenbütt | GER | 1983 | ||
6. | Prenzler,Daniel | 2236 | SV Hellern | GER | 1986 | ||
7. | Schuette,Marc | FM | 2212 | SK Oldenburg | GER | 1972 | |
8. | André,Wolfgang | 2203 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | 1953 | ||
9. | Gazic,Josip | FM | 2199 | SV Lingen | GER | 1970 | |
10. | Pieper,Dawid | 2199 | SVG Plettenberg | GER | 1983 | ||
11. | Weise,Martin | 2164 | SC Fulda | GER | 1967 | ||
12. | Thimm,Torsten | 2151 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | 1969 | ||
13. | Stotyn,Fabian | 2136 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | 1984 | ||
14. | Müller,Achim | 2133 | SC Rochade Emsdetten | GER | 1964 | ||
15. | Dämmig,Matthias,Dr. | 2108 | SC Uetze-Hänigsen | GER | 1966 | ||
16. | Webner,Dennis | 2067 | TuS Varrel | GER | 1987 | ||
17. | Brinkmann,Georg | 2057 | SF Quakenbrück | GER | 1965 | ||
18. | Ziegenfuß,Holger | 2053 | ESV Göttingen | GER | 1969 | ||
19. | Richardt,Mike | 2043 | SVG Plettenberg | GER | 1978 | ||
20. | Gründer,Michael | 2024 | SF Hannover | GER | 1966 | ||
21. | Küpper,Martin | 1996 | SC Fulda | GER | 1967 | ||
22. | Lasarsch,Robert | 1990 | SK Oldenburg | GER | 1973 | ||
23. | Jacobi,Felix-Hagen | 1983 | Hamelner SV | GER | 1982 | ||
24. | Janzen,Alexej | 1981 | Bremer SG | GER | 1972 | ||
25. | Langer,Michael S. | 1978 | SC BS Gliesmarode | GER | 1966 | ||
26. | Kickert,Germaine Hel | 1967 | W | SK Wildeshausen | GER | 1991 | |
27. | Kewe,Stefan | 1945 | SV Lingen | GER | 1970 | ||
28. | Polster,Christian | 1941 | SK Verden | GER | 2000 | ||
29. | Meijerink,Jürgen | 1940 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | 1970 | ||
30. | Timar-Geng,Zoltan,Dr | 1933 | SV Lingen | GER | 1973 | ||
31. | Wolterink,Thorsten,D | 1925 | SV Veldhausen | GER | 1968 | ||
32. | Wahrenberg,Ralf | 1921 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | 1960 | ||
33. | Böhm,Jana | 1911 | W | SV Hellern | GER | 1998 | |
34. | Gebben,Alwin | 1908 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | 1964 | ||
35. | Heldt,Nils-Lennart | 1904 | SV Werder Bremen | GER | 2001 | ||
36. | Schmidt,Frank | 1899 | SC Rochade Emsdetten | GER | 1966 | ||
37. | Henkemeier,Michael | 1898 | SK Werther | GER | 1957 | ||
38. | Spieker,Hans-Joachim | 1894 | Hamelner SV | GER | 1959 | ||
39. | Böhlich,Daniel | 1885 | SC Rochade Emsdetten | GER | 1988 | ||
40. | Schmitt,Dirk | 1881 | SV Vechta | GER | 1984 | ||
41. | Heeke,Guido | 1880 | SV Letmathe | GER | 1964 | ||
42. | Tondera,Benedikt | 1878 | Schachtiger Langenha | GER | 1985 | ||
43. | Krastev,Alexander | 1872 | Biebertaler SF | GER | 2005 | ||
44. | Geisler,Reinhard | 1864 | SK Werther | GER | 1940 | ||
45. | Boerma,Daniel | 1863 | SC Papenburg | GER | 1988 | ||
46. | Ebert,Jürgen | 1861 | BW Concordia Viersen | GER | 1959 | ||
47. | Papesch,Dennis | 1844 | Raisdorfer SG | GER | 1990 | ||
48. | Schlierf,Heiko | 1841 | SV Lingen | GER | 1969 | ||
49. | Junker,Stefan | 1833 | SC Caissa Bad Salzuf | GER | 1966 | ||
50. | Schumacher,Klaus | 1816 | Wilhelmshavener SC | GER | 1967 | ||
51. | Schnier,Steffen | 1809 | SV Bad Essen | GER | 1993 | ||
52. | Silber,Kevin | 1808 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | 2001 | ||
53. | Neudorf,Noah Levin | 1806 | LSV Turm Lippstadt | GER | 1997 | ||
54. | Gehrke,Mathias | 1805 | Sf Barsinghausen | GER | 1974 | ||
55. | Tunka,Josef | 1798 | SV Lingen | GER | 1944 | ||
56. | Klapwijk,Leo | 1796 | SV Hardenberg | NED | 1960 | ||
57. | Dehler,Markus | 1787 | SC Steinfurt | GER | 1961 | ||
58. | Dehning-Busse,Karste | 1771 | Bremer SG | GER | 1956 | ||
59. | Frese,Immo | 1767 | SG Garbsen/Marienwer | GER | 1969 | ||
60. | Seepe,Uwe | 1765 | SV Königsspringer Le | GER | 1958 | ||
61. | Hans,Julian | 1762 | SC Bad Zwischenahn | GER | 1997 | ||
62. | Greiving,Felix | 1760 | SV Lingen | GER | 1999 | ||
63. | Kleine,Mike | 1756 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | 1977 | ||
64. | Goes,Carsten | 1747 | * | SF Lilienthal | GER | 1965 | |
65. | Trätmar,Mattis | 1745 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | 1998 | ||
66. | Waardenburg,Lisanne | 1699 | W | SV Hardenberg | NED | 1998 | |
67. | Meyer,Johann | 1695 | SF Quakenbrück | GER | 1986 | ||
68. | Baumann,Marcel | 1677 | SC Papenburg | GER | 1999 | ||
69. | Bernwald,Sascha | 1672 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | 1994 | ||
70. | Krumschmidt,Michael | 1656 | Hamelner SV | GER | 1968 | ||
71. | Schlichter,Lisa | 1653 | W | SV Lingen | GER | 1997 | |
72. | Volovik,Konstantin | 1652 | GER | 1947 | |||
73. | Delere,Adrian | 1638 | SC Rochade Emsdetten | GER | 2004 | ||
74. | Gesterkamp,Rainer | 1638 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | 1959 | ||
75. | Sanasi,Marcello | 1634 | Hannover 96 | GER | 1963 | ||
76. | Ziegenfuß,Antonia | 1627 | W | ESV Göttingen | GER | 2005 | |
77. | Peters,Tobias | 1589 | SC Rochade Emsdetten | GER | 1972 | ||
78. | Möller,Hannah | 1570 | W | SV Lingen | GER | 2000 | |
79. | Wallat,Jessica | 1556 | W | SC Papenburg | GER | 2000 | |
80. | Oberbacher,Michael | 1555 | SC BS Gliesmarode | GER | 1969 | ||
81. | spielfrei |