Gruppe A
Ems-Vechte-Cup 2016
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde | |||||||||||||
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | – | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. | Epishin,Vladimir | GM | (2) | – | 7. | Gazic,Josip | FM | (2) | 0,5 – 0,5 | |||
2 | 8. | Pieper,Dawid | (2) | – | 2. | Dgebuadze,Alexan | GM | (2) | 0 – 1 | ||||
3 | 3. | Gutman,Lev | GM | (2) | – | 15. | Ewert,Hannes | (2) | 1 – 0 | ||||
4 | 9. | Bouaraba,Max | (2) | – | 4. | Ostrovskiy,Andre | IM | (2) | 0 – 1 | ||||
5 | 5. | Jugelt,Tobias | IM | (2) | – | 17. | Ritter,Uwe | (2) | 1 – 0 | ||||
6 | 18. | Wielebinski,Paul | (2) | – | 6. | Sieber,Fiona | WFM | (2) | 1 – 0 | ||||
7 | 12. | Dämmig,Matthias, | (1½) | – | 58. | Pubantz,Jan | (2) | 0,5 – 0,5 | |||||
8 | 16. | Brinkmann,Georg | (1½) | – | 63. | Söchtig,Rudolf | (1½) | 0,5 – 0,5 | |||||
9 | 51. | Petri,Ben-Luca | (1½) | – | 21. | Rätzke von Stoye | (1) | 0 – 1 | |||||
10 | 37. | Tondera,Benedikt | (1) | – | 10. | Jansen,Dirk Norb | (1) | 0 – 1 | |||||
11 | 11. | Stotyn,Fabian | (1) | – | 33. | Kewe,Stefan | (1) | 1 – 0 | |||||
12 | 14. | Röhrich,Stefan | (1) | – | 34. | Schlierf,Heiko | (1) | 0 – 1 | |||||
13 | 45. | Evering,Sören | (1) | – | 19. | Böhm,Jana | (1) | 1 – 0 | |||||
14 | 20. | Schmitt,Dirk | (1) | – | 38. | Wahrenberg,Ralf | (1) | – | |||||
15 | 22. | Timar-Geng,Zolta | (1) | – | 39. | Dettmer,Niels | (1) | 0,5 – 0,5 | |||||
16 | 47. | Schwenke,Stefan | (1) | – | 23. | Phunhon Lopez,Da | (1) | 0 – 1 | |||||
17 | 24. | Bösel,Alexander | (1) | – | 46. | Baumann,Marcel | (1) | 0 – 1 | |||||
18 | 55. | Möller,Hannah | (1) | – | 25. | Koch,Yannick | (1) | 0 – 1 | |||||
19 | 28. | Klüting,Reiner | (1) | – | 44. | Meyjohann,Patrick | (1) | 0,5 – 0,5 | |||||
20 | 30. | Maas,Joop | (1) | – | 54. | Krumschmidt,Mich | (1) | 1 – 0 | |||||
21 | 59. | ter Stal,Esther | (1) | – | 31. | Silber,Kevin | (1) | 0 – 1 | |||||
22 | 32. | Heldt,Nils-Lenna | (1) | – | 60. | Rajendram,Reanos | (1) | 1 – 0 | |||||
23 | 57. | Weist,Hartmut | (½) | – | 29. | Boerma,Daniel | (½) | 0 – 1 | |||||
24 | 35. | Ewert,Stefan | (½) | – | 56. | Neumann,Tiemon | (½) | 0,5 – 0,5 | |||||
25 | 61. | Amrhein,Thorsten | (½) | – | 36. | Trätmar,Mattis | (½) | 0,5 – 0,5 | |||||
26 | 62. | Wensing,Maximili | (½) | – | 48. | Waardenburg,Lisa | (½) | 0,5 – 0,5 | |||||
27 | 26. | Weist,Thorben | (0) | – | 50. | Brinkers,Niklas | (0) | 1 – 0 | |||||
28 | 53. | Kittelberger,Mat | (0) | – | 27. | Meijerink,Jürgen | (0) | 0,5 – 0,5 | |||||
29 | 41. | Meyer,Johann | (0) | – | 52. | Volovik,Konstant | (0) | 1 – 0 | |||||
30 | 65. | Baars,Nico | (0) | – | 42. | John,Volkmar | (0) | 0,5 – 0,5 | |||||
31 | 49. | Scheffner,Jarno | (0) | – | 64. | Limberg,Thomas | (0) | 0,5 – 0,5 |