Ems Vechte Cup 2018
Gruppe B
Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roncea,Andreea-Al | 1431 | W | SC Papenburg | GER | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 4.50 | |
2. | Schulze,Lukas | 1423 | SK Lehrte | GER | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 6.0 | 4.75 | ||
3. | Baer,Klaus | 1539 | SC Gronau | GER | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 4.25 | ||
3. | Diembeck,Andreas | 1521 | SK Werther | GER | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 4.25 | ||
5. | Lick,Helmut | 1455 | HSK Lister Turm | GER | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 3.25 | ||
6. | Seeber,Helmut | 1458 | SC BS Gliesmaro | GER | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 3.50 | ||
7. | Wallat,Alexandra | 1290 | W | TuS Aschendorf | GER | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 2.00 | |
8. | Rein,David | 1400 | SV Lingen | – | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 6.5 | 4.25 | ||
9. | Alhamid,Mohamad | 1501 | Delmenhorster S | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 2.50 | ||
10. | Dehler,Markus | 1578 | SC Steinfurt | GER | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 2.75 | ||
11. | Brinkers,Daniel | 1339 | SK Nordhorn-Bla | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 2.00 | ||
11. | Schläger,Christia | 1270 | PSV Uelzen | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 2.00 | ||
13. | Wagner,Jochen,Dr. | 1306 | SV Osnabrück | – | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 2.00 | ||
14. | Obst,Daria | 1291 | W | SC Papenburg | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 1.00 | |
15. | Brühl,Rainer | 1073 | SC Sottrum | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.00 | ||
16. | Solich,Yann | 1106 | SV Lingen | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 5.5 | 2.25 | ||
17. | Rombusch,Andreas | 1331 | Wilhelmshavener | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 5.5 | 2.00 | ||
18. | Traut,Alexander | 1297 | SV Lingen | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 1.25 | ||
19. | Hallfarth,Luise | 1304 | W | SK Nordhorn-Bla | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 1.25 | |
20. | Wilmink,Luca | 1109 | SK Nordhorn-Bla | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 0.75 | ||
21. | Schlueter,Ulrike | 1420 | W | Delmenhorster S | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 1.00 | |
22. | Swarte,Yannik | 1177 | SV Lingen | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 2.00 | ||
23. | LI,David | 1305 | SC Rochade Emsd | – | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 1.00 | ||
24. | Wilmink,Anna | 1139 | W | SK Nordhorn-Bla | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 5.5 | 0.50 | |
25. | Kruse,Hannes | 1288 | SK Nordhorn-Bla | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 1.00 | ||
25. | Alyousef,Khaled | 1043 | SV Lingen | – | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 1.00 | ||
27. | Wallat,Joel | 1008 | TuS Aschendorf | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 0.50 | ||
28. | Saltenbrock,Theod | 1280 | SF Telgte | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 0.50 | ||
29. | Wilmink,Marion | 1006 | W | SK Nordhorn-Bla | – | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.00 | |
30. | Wollscheid,Lukas | 1013 | Delmenhorster S | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.00 | ||
31. | Hubert,Nikita | 1161 | Delmenhorster S | GER | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 0.25 | ||
32. | Bischop,Dirk | 1181 | SK Nordhorn-Bla | – | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 0.25 | ||
32. | Wati,Moustafa | 918 | SV Lingen | – | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 0.25 | ||
34. | Alyousef,Ward | 868 | SV Lingen | – | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 0.25 | ||
35. | Kewe, Jonas | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 0.00 | |||||
36. | Kerti,Isaak | 802 | SV Lingen | – | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.00 |