Gruppe A
Ems-Vechte-Cup 2016
Paarungsliste der 1. Runde | |||||||||||||
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | – | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. | Epishin,Vladimir | GM | () | – | 34. | Schlierf,Heiko | () | 1 – 0 | ||||
2 | 35. | Ewert,Stefan | () | – | 2. | Dgebuadze,Alexan | GM | () | 0 – 1 | ||||
3 | 3. | Gutman,Lev | GM | () | – | 36. | Trätmar,Mattis | () | 1 – 0 | ||||
4 | 37. | Tondera,Benedikt | () | – | 4. | Ostrovskiy,Andre | IM | () | 0 – 1 | ||||
5 | 5. | Jugelt,Tobias | IM | () | – | 38. | Wahrenberg,Ralf | () | 1 – 0 | ||||
6 | 39. | Dettmer,Niels | () | – | 6. | Sieber,Fiona | WFM | () | 0 – 1 | ||||
7 | 7. | Gazic,Josip | FM | () | – | 40. | Hentrop,Malte | () | + – – | ||||
8 | 41. | Meyer,Johann | () | – | 8. | Pieper,Dawid | () | 0 – 1 | |||||
9 | 9. | Bouaraba,Max | () | – | 42. | John,Volkmar | () | 1 – 0 | |||||
10 | 43. | Tunka,Josef | () | – | 10. | Jansen,Dirk Norb | () | 1 – 0 | |||||
11 | 12. | Dämmig,Matthias, | () | – | 44. | Meyjohann,Patric | () | ½ – ½ | |||||
12 | 45. | Evering,Sören | () | – | 13. | Grüner,Sven | () | 1 – 0 | |||||
13 | 14. | Röhrich,Stefan | () | – | 46. | Baumann,Marcel | () | 0 – 1 | |||||
14 | 47. | Schwenke,Stefan | () | – | 15. | Ewert,Hannes | () | 0 – 1 | |||||
15 | 16. | Brinkmann,Georg | () | – | 48. | Waardenburg,Lisa | () | ½ – ½ | |||||
16 | 49. | Scheffner,Jarno | () | – | 17. | Ritter,Uwe | () | 0 – 1 | |||||
17 | 18. | Wielebinski,Paul | () | – | 50. | Brinkers,Niklas | () | 1 – 0 | |||||
18 | 51. | Petri,Ben-Luca | () | – | 19. | Böhm,Jana | () | ½ – ½ | |||||
19 | 20. | Schmitt,Dirk | () | – | 52. | Volovik,Konstant | () | 1 – 0 | |||||
20 | 53. | Kittelberger,Mat | () | – | 21. | Rätzke von Stoye | () | 0 – 1 | |||||
21 | 22. | Timar-Geng,Zolta | () | – | 54. | Krumschmidt,Mich | () | 0 – 1 | |||||
22 | 55. | Möller,Hannah | () | – | 23. | Phunhon Lopez,Da | () | 1 – 0 | |||||
23 | 24. | Bösel,Alexander | () | – | 56. | Neumann,Tiemon | () | ½ – ½ | |||||
24 | 57. | Weist,Hartmut | () | – | 25. | Koch,Yannick | () | 0 – 1 | |||||
25 | 26. | Weist,Thorben | () | – | 58. | Pubantz,Jan | () | 0 – 1 | |||||
26 | 59. | ter Stal,Esther | () | – | 27. | Meijerink,Jürgen | () | 1 – 0 | |||||
27 | 28. | Klüting,Reiner | () | – | 60. | Rajendram,Reanos | () | 1 – 0 | |||||
28 | 61. | Amrhein,Thorsten | () | – | 29. | Boerma,Daniel | () | ½ – ½ | |||||
29 | 30. | Maas,Joop | () | – | 62. | Wensing,Maximili | () | 1 – 0 | |||||
30 | 63. | Söchtig,Rudolf | () | – | 31. | Silber,Kevin | () | 1 – 0 | |||||
31 | 32. | Heldt,Nils-Lenna | () | – | 64. | Limberg,Thomas | () | 1 – 0 | |||||
32 | 65. | Baars,Nico | () | – | 33. | Kewe,Stefan | () | 0 – 1 |