7. Ems Vechte Cup 2015
Gruppe A
Paarungsliste der 1. Runde | |||||||||||||
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | – | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. | Epishin,Vladimir | GM | () | – | 41. | Heeke,Guido | () | 1 – 0 | ||||
2 | 42. | Tondera,Benedikt | () | – | 2. | Schneider,Ilja | IM | () | 0 – 1 | ||||
3 | 3. | Gutman,Lev | GM | () | – | 43. | Krastev,Alexande | () | 1 – 0 | ||||
4 | 44. | Geisler,Reinhard | () | – | 4. | Jugelt,Tobias | IM | () | 0 – 1 | ||||
5 | 5. | Tonndorf,Matthia | () | – | 45. | Boerma,Daniel | () | ½ – ½ | |||||
6 | 46. | Ebert,Jürgen | () | – | 6. | Prenzler,Daniel | () | 0 – 1 | |||||
7 | 7. | Schuette,Marc | FM | () | – | 47. | Papesch,Dennis | () | 1 – 0 | ||||
8 | 48. | Schlierf,Heiko | () | – | 8. | André,Wolfgang | () | 0 – 1 | |||||
9 | 9. | Gazic,Josip | FM | () | – | 49. | Junker,Stefan | () | 1 – 0 | ||||
10 | 50. | Schumacher,Klaus | () | – | 10. | Pieper,Dawid | () | 0 – 1 | |||||
11 | 11. | Weise,Martin | () | – | 51. | Schnier,Steffen | () | 1 – 0 | |||||
12 | 52. | Silber,Kevin | () | – | 12. | Thimm,Torsten | () | 0 – 1 | |||||
13 | 13. | Stotyn,Fabian | () | – | 53. | Neudorf,Noah Lev | () | 1 – 0 | |||||
14 | 54. | Gehrke,Mathias | () | – | 14. | Müller,Achim | () | 0 – 1 | |||||
15 | 15. | Dämmig,Matthias, | () | – | 55. | Tunka,Josef | () | 1 – 0 | |||||
16 | 56. | Klapwijk,Leo | () | – | 16. | Webner,Dennis | () | 0 – 1 | |||||
17 | 17. | Brinkmann,Georg | () | – | 57. | Dehler,Markus | () | 1 – 0 | |||||
18 | 58. | Dehning-Busse,Ka | () | – | 18. | Ziegenfuß,Holger | () | 0 – 1 | |||||
19 | 19. | Richardt,Mike | () | – | 59. | Frese,Immo | () | 1 – 0 | |||||
20 | 60. | Seepe,Uwe | () | – | 20. | Gründer,Michael | () | 1 – 0 | |||||
21 | 21. | Küpper,Martin | () | – | 61. | Hans,Julian | () | 1 – 0 | |||||
22 | 62. | Greiving,Felix | () | – | 22. | Lasarsch,Robert | () | 1 – 0 | |||||
23 | 23. | Jacobi,Felix-Hag | () | – | 63. | Kleine,Mike | () | 0 – 1 | |||||
24 | 64. | Goes,Carsten | () | – | 24. | Janzen,Alexej | () | – – + | |||||
25 | 25. | Langer,Michael S | () | – | 65. | Trätmar,Mattis | () | ½ – ½ | |||||
26 | 66. | Waardenburg,Lisa | () | – | 26. | Kickert,Germaine | () | ½ – ½ | |||||
27 | 27. | Kewe,Stefan | () | – | 67. | Meyer,Johann | () | 0 – 1 | |||||
28 | 68. | Baumann,Marcel | () | – | 28. | Polster,Christia | () | 0 – 1 | |||||
29 | 29. | Meijerink,Jürgen | () | – | 69. | Bernwald,Sascha | () | 1 – 0 | |||||
30 | 70. | Krumschmidt,Mich | () | – | 30. | Timar-Geng,Zolta | () | 0 – 1 | |||||
31 | 31. | Wolterink,Thorst | () | – | 71. | Schlichter,Lisa | () | 1 – 0 | |||||
32 | 72. | Volovik,Konstant | () | – | 32. | Wahrenberg,Ralf | () | 1 – 0 | |||||
33 | 33. | Böhm,Jana | () | – | 73. | Delere,Adrian | () | 1 – 0 | |||||
34 | 74. | Gesterkamp,Raine | () | – | 34. | Gebben,Alwin | () | 0 – 1 | |||||
35 | 35. | Heldt,Nils-Lenna | () | – | 75. | Sanasi,Marcello | () | 1 – 0 | |||||
36 | 76. | Ziegenfuß,Antoni | () | – | 36. | Schmidt,Frank | () | ½ – ½ | |||||
37 | 37. | Henkemeier,Micha | () | – | 77. | Peters,Tobias | () | 1 – 0 | |||||
38 | 78. | Möller,Hannah | () | – | 38. | Spieker,Hans-Joa | () | 0 – 1 | |||||
39 | 39. | Böhlich,Daniel | () | – | 79. | Wallat,Jessica | () | 1 – 0 | |||||
40 | 80. | Oberbacher,Micha | () | – | 40. | Schmitt,Dirk | () | ½ – ½ |