Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gesterkamp,Rainer | 1586 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | 1959 | ||
2. | Amler,Nick | 1573 | Delmenhorster SK V 1 | GER | 2000 | ||
3. | Baer,Klaus | 1564 | SC Gronau 1920 e.V. | GER | 1964 | ||
4. | Eschholz,Dario | 1554 | SK Wildeshausen | GER | 1998 | ||
5. | Mörke,Niklas | 1546 | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | GER | 1999 | ||
6. | Hollmann,Ingo | 1520 | TSV Osnabrück | GER | 1974 | ||
7. | Möller,Hannah | 1471 | W | SV Lingen | GER | 2000 | |
8. | Mönster,Michel | 1452 | SK Wildeshausen | GER | 2000 | ||
9. | Sinnhöfer,Mike | 1451 | Delmenhorster SK V 1 | ||||
10. | Meyjohann,Patrick | 1450 | SF St.Johannes Spell | GER | 1995 | ||
11. | Briesemeister,Klaus | 1443 | SV Lingen | GER | 1941 | ||
12. | Baumann,Marcel | 1426 | SC Papenburg | GER | 1999 | ||
13. | Traut,Alexander | 1401 | SV Lingen | GER | 1942 | ||
14. | Evering,Sören | 1387 | SC Papenburg | GER | 2005 | ||
15. | ter Stal,Esther | 1346 | W | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | 2000 | |
16. | Schwabenland,Arthur | 1308 | SC Gronau 1920 e.V. | RUS | 1946 | ||
17. | Bender,Jakob | 1290 | SG Porz e.V. | GER | 1969 | ||
18. | ter Stal,Lars | 1226 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | 2004 | ||
19. | Sinnhöfer,Jonas | 1212 | Delmenhorster SK V 1 | GER | 2002 | ||
20. | Rombusch,Andreas | 1178 | Wilhelmshavener SC v | GER | 1964 | ||
21. | Hallfarth,Freya | 1169 | W | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | 2001 | |
22. | Scheffner,Jarno | 1149 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | 2000 | ||
23. | Sinnhöfer,Lilian | 1142 | W | Delmenhorster SK V 1 | GER | 2004 | |
24. | Arens,Jannik | 1130 | * | SV Lingen | GER | 1999 | |
25. | Schröder,Mariusz | 1110 | SK Bremen-West | GER | 1977 | ||
26. | Lücke,Kristina | 1096 | W | Wilhelmshavener SC v | GER | 2001 | |
27. | Abele,Anais | 1029 | W | SC Aurich | GER | 2003 | |
28. | Baczkiewiecz,Ronny | 1011 | * | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | 1986 | |
29. | Baars,Nico | 993 | SV Lingen | GER | 2000 | ||
30. | Wolterink,Jule | 986 | W | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | 2003 | |
31. | Hoffmann,Simon | 970 | SC Aurich | GER | 2004 | ||
32. | Ufkes,Enno | 961 | SC Aurich | GER | 2004 | ||
33. | ter Stal,Danja Yvonn | 943 | W | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | 1971 | |
34. | Janssen,Christoph | 926 | SC Aurich | GER | 2004 | ||
35. | Hüring,Hubert | 915 | SC Hasetal Herzlake | GER | 1942 | ||
36. | Focks,Nils | 912 | SF St.Johannes Spell | GER | 1999 | ||
37. | Baars,Pascal | 883 | SV Lingen | GER | 2002 | ||
38. | Lülker,Bastian | 876 | SC Aurich | GER | 2005 | ||
39. | Sinnhöfer,Joshua | 850 | Delmenhorster SK V 1 | GER | 2006 | ||
40. | Hallfarth,Luise | 694 | W | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | 2004 |