Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
ELO |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Punk |
Buchh |
1. |
Gutman,Lev |
2457 |
2372 |
SC Melle 03 |
5.0 |
15.5 |
2. |
Löcken,Siegfried |
2113 |
2044 |
SF St.Johannes Spelle |
4.0 |
15.5 |
3. |
Richter,Christian |
2412 |
2395 |
Schachklub Turm Emsdetten e |
4.0 |
14.5 |
4. |
Izrajlev,Alexander |
2342 |
2289 |
Polizei SC Hannover |
4.0 |
14.0 |
5. |
Prenzler,Daniel |
2190 |
2154 |
SK Nordhorn-Blanke |
3.5 |
17.0 |
6. |
Koop,Thorben |
1738 |
1795 |
SV Lingen |
3.5 |
16.5 |
7. |
Tchetchelnitski,Mik |
2165 |
2132 |
Bremer SG von 1877 |
3.5 |
15.0 |
8. |
Meijerink,Juergen |
|
1794 |
SK Nordhorn-Blanke |
3.5 |
14.0 |
9. |
Kickert,Germaine He |
1943 |
1942 |
SK Jever |
3.5 |
13.0 |
10. |
Bührmann,Torsten |
1755 |
1834 |
SK Wildeshausen |
3.5 |
11.0 |
11. |
Edel,Thomas |
2095 |
1999 |
SV Springe |
3.0 |
16.5 |
12. |
Brinkmann,Georg |
2089 |
1892 |
SF Quakenbrück |
3.0 |
16.0 |
13. |
Lenhardt,Manfred |
2150 |
1983 |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
3.0 |
15.0 |
14. |
Stotyn,Fabian |
2035 |
1975 |
SK Nordhorn-Blanke |
3.0 |
15.0 |
15. |
Lubos,Adam |
2015 |
1782 |
Schachverein Lintorf 1947 |
3.0 |
13.5 |
16. |
Schwichtenberg,Dirk |
|
1897 |
SK Haseturm Löningen |
3.0 |
13.0 |
17. |
Bach,Jannik |
1673 |
1632 |
Hagener SV |
2.5 |
13.5 |
18. |
Heyne,Jan-Hendrik |
1731 |
1886 |
Wilhelmshavener SF |
2.5 |
13.5 |
19. |
Oehne,Timo |
1644 |
1644 |
SK Nordhorn-Blanke |
2.5 |
12.5 |
20. |
Distelrath,Stephan |
2085 |
2021 |
Ford-Schachfreunde Köln e.V |
2.5 |
12.5 |
20. |
Arndt,Felix |
1790 |
1721 |
SF St.Johannes Spelle |
2.5 |
12.5 |
22. |
Fieberg,Christoph |
|
1767 |
Bergische Schachfreunde 192 |
2.5 |
12.5 |
23. |
Maas, Joop |
1836 |
|
Landau-Axel |
2.5 |
12.5 |
24. |
Diederichs,Luise |
|
1470 |
SK Hermannsburg |
2.5 |
12.0 |
25. |
Pollmann,Sascha |
2025 |
1926 |
SAbt SV Werder Bremen |
2.5 |
12.0 |
26. |
Oehne,Ingo |
1900 |
1825 |
SK Nordhorn-Blanke |
2.5 |
11.5 |
27. |
Hauk,Viktor |
|
1640 |
SK Haseturm Löningen |
2.5 |
11.5 |
28. |
Gohmann,Marc |
1919 |
1851 |
SG Oesede-Georgsmarienhütte |
2.5 |
11.5 |
29. |
Schneider,Robert |
1794 |
1730 |
SK Wildeshausen |
2.5 |
10.5 |
30. |
Ziemann,Christian |
1907 |
1872 |
SK Wildeshausen |
2.5 |
9.0 |
31. |
Meyer,Ulrich |
2043 |
1910 |
Schachclub Sendenhorst e.V. |
2.0 |
14.0 |
32. |
Schumann,Steffen |
|
1586 |
SK Weißer Turm Rastede |
2.0 |
13.5 |
33. |
Heyne,Lukas |
1810 |
1900 |
Wilhelmshavener SF |
2.0 |
13.5 |
34. |
Heine,Rolf |
1972 |
1821 |
Schachclub Sendenhorst e.V. |
2.0 |
11.0 |
34. |
Bode-Schütte,Reinha |
|
1657 |
SV Springe |
2.0 |
11.0 |
36. |
Haumer,Christian |
1838 |
1770 |
SF St.Johannes Spelle |
2.0 |
10.5 |
37. |
Briesemeister,Klaus |
1841 |
1558 |
SV Lingen |
2.0 |
9.0 |
38. |
Vehmeyer,Thomas |
1908 |
1634 |
SV Kaponier Vechta |
2.0 |
8.0 |
39. |
Tunka,Josef |
1858 |
1678 |
SV Lingen |
2.0 |
7.5 |
40. |
Woltering,Martin |
|
1727 |
Schachgemeinschaft Ahaus-We |
1.5 |
12.5 |
41. |
Rengers,Rainer |
|
1702 |
Schachfreunde Neuenkirchen |
1.5 |
12.0 |
42. |
Suendorf,Dominik |
1752 |
1698 |
SG Oesede-Georgsmarienhütte |
1.5 |
11.5 |
43. |
Wraga,Teresa |
|
1401 |
SC IG Metall Osnabrück |
1.5 |
11.0 |
44. |
Thys,Florian |
|
1634 |
SV Veldhausen 07 |
1.5 |
10.0 |
45. |
Horstmann,Michael |
|
1751 |
Schachclub Rochade Emsdette |
1.5 |
8.5 |
46. |
Fieberg,Samuel |
|
1361 |
Schachfreunde Köln-Mülheim |
1.5 |
8.0 |
47. |
Nortmann,Georg |
|
1519 |
SV Sigiltra Sögel, Schachab |
1.5 |
7.5 |
48. |
Bonath,Jens |
|
1584 |
SV Lingen |
1.0 |
13.0 |
49. |
Travica,Alexander |
|
1468 |
SG Oesede-Georgsmarienhütte |
1.0 |
11.0 |
50. |
Wraga,Hermann |
|
1485 |
SC IG Metall Osnabrück |
1.0 |
11.0 |